soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 25-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Manchester City | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle United | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Genoa | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chievo | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hamburger | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gent | ||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flamengo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Budejovice | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Denizlispor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Necaxa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Servette | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harefield United | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hythe Town | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ware | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Larisa | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Kolding IF | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avan Academy | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jicaral | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Destroyers | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cd El Vencedor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Riga Fc | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belchatow | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Murom | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lviv U21 | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Cherkessk | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Kingston City | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hatayspor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anundsjo If | ||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Asker | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oppsal | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harare City | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Stjarnan | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Floresti | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Siofok | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasas | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bilje | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 06:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Murray United | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zbuzany | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborg | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Amal | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newroz | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Super Nova | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Gurten | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zeta | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lucan United | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 2 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | |||||||
Malaysia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Belgian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tilleur | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torhout | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Olympia Wijgmaal | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vosselaar | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estrela Clube 1 De Maio | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kingsman | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manta | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Imabari FC | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New Mexico United | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Austin Bold | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Esteli | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 03:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orlando City B | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Annerley | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Star | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Anundsjo If | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudet | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaarinan Pojat | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eps Espoo | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vaajakoski | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pk-37 | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gbk Kokkola | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nakhon Si Thammarat | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Army United | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamphaengphet | |||||||
Austria Landesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Grafenstein | ||||||||
Czech Group D League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louny | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Prerov | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tatran Sedlcany | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Keila Jk | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cavalry | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | York 9 | |||||||
CAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fosa Juniors | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cano Sport | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ud Songo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aigle Noir | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ums De Loum | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Mberi Sportif | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rahimo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlama | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Malien De Bamako | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buffles Du Borgou | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Societe Omnisport | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayon Sports | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Tempete Mocaf | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 20:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sonidep | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Pelicans Lambaren | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton City | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maranatha De Fiokpo | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Gendarmerie Nationale | |||||||
AFF Women’s Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Philippines | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Myanmar | |||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | |||||||
Burundi League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngozi City | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
25 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Asas Djibouti Telecom |
Total matches: 517
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...