soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 27-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peru | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guatemala | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Paraguay | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adanaspor | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Oued Ellil | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Anh U17 | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genoa U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yerevan | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erebuni | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
Korea FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ajou University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeungnam University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yonsei University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soongsil University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hanyang University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honam University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dankuk University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Thailand FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kantharalak United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kanthararom United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piyamit | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Btu United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Hippo | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siam | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Vachiralai | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roi Et United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surin City | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muangkrung | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Muangkan United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ubonkids City | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krua Napat Ubon | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rajamangala Utr | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chanthaburi Fc | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Royal Thai Flee | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Muang Loei United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 18 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Sing Ubon | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muangkan Warrior | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sakon Nakhon | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rayong | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bankhai United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 9 - 2 | 6 - 0 | Pattani | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Burapha University | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwannaphum United | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Indjija | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Anh U17 | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Wales U17 | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Barcelona | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Chelsea | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Slavia Praha Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 08:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
27 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Portugal U23 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 |
Total matches: 159
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...