soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 29-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adanaspor | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burnley | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Belarus | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Romania | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iran U23 | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Stjarnan | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | KuPS | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
Portugal League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sion | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | |||||||
Italy Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giana | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matelica | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albalonga | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rezzato | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rende | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unione Sanremo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chieri | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Como | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piacenza | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acd Campodarsego | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Triestina | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yokohama FC | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ehime FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Machida Zelvia | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sibir | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PKNP | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
International Champions Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 04:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fredericia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AD grecia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zulia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albany Creek | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Keila Jk | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cegled | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monori Se | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
Belarus Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:35 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 9 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prerov | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bzenec | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Tasovice | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Havirov | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Olympia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 15 | 0 - 4 | Polna | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Druzstevnik Trstice | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tj Rovinka | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympia Bobrov | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tomasov | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Velke Zaluzie | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belusa | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Partizan Domaniza | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Malzenice | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vrbove | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Slavoj Boleraz | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Simonovany | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Hrusovany | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Novy Zivot | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tj Slovan Krusovce | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Nemsova | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Povazska Bystrica | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kmetovo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Galanta | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mso Sturovo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velke Lovce | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nove Zamky | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tj Imel | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rohoznik | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kozarovce | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psc Pezinok | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
Belgian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Bouwel | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colfontaine | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Brustem Centrum | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etincelle Maurage | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lauwe | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksk Vlamertinge | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortemark | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kskv Zwevezele | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wielsbeke | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lendelede Sport | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 9 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Meulebeke | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jong Zulte | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bottelare | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sottegem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kv Zelzate | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elene Grotenberge | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ho Kalken | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ninove | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kobbegem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oudenhove | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kve Drongen | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greunsjotters Vossem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Auderghem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Asc Berchem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Lasne Ohain | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenir Lembeek | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vk Huldenberg | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreda | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genly Quevy | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pepingen | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entite Manageoise | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Villers La Ville | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilly | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ligny | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pac Buzet | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loyers | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warnant | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oc Nismes | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Tamines | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Givry | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Habay La Neuve | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meix Devant Virton | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oppagne Weris | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Erezee | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Louis Saint Leger | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longlier B | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honsfeld | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Re Rossignol | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Trooz | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soiron | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Vervietoise | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Verlaine | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Huy | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Royal Aubel | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boorsem Sport | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Franchimont | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harze | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Wellen | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huvo Jeuk | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lentezon Beerse | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opitter | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beringen | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Lille | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melsbroek | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Putte | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Kampenhout | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Leest | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berlaar Heikant | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ternesse | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Lyra | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bleid | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Ganshoren | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Aarschot | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kac Betekom | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jette | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bregel Sport | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ostiches | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latem | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cs Wepion | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bambrugge | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 10 | 0 - 0 | Union Namur | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vc Herentals | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herkol | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Scotland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fresno | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 2 De Mayo | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woden Weston | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belconnen United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valentine | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:50 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St George Willawong | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persika Karawang | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aceh United | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | |||||||
COTIF Tournament fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seleccion Murciana U20 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Russia U20 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Argentina U20 | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viet Nam U16 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste U16 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Philippines U16 | |||||||
Central American Games fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haiti U21 |
Total matches: 474
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...