soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 29-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Puebla | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U17 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scotland U17 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U17 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tajikistan U19 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Australia U19 | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvant Obninsk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 10:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
Korea Women's League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aceh United | |||||||
Israel Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
29 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
Total matches: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...