soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 30-09-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Birmingham | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CA Banfield | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
AFC CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 07:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arbil | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
AFC Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bedworth United | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blaby Whetstone Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winchester City | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larkhall Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorking | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paulton Rovers | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Romania U17 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
Yemen fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqr Taiz | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shaab Ibb | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba(YEM) | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Enppi | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Masafi | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shabab UAE | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayern Munich U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Porto U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maribor U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Chelsea U19 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir B | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Kuzbass | |||||||
Lithuania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
Bosnia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
Georgia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | BSK Borca | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SAK Klagenfurt | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fk Napredok | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Teplice | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Korea U23 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norway Womens(u17) | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Charlton Athletic U21 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belper Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ross County U20 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge City | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dartford | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sama Al Sarhan | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Um El Fahem | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beit Shean | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karmiel Safed | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Nahariya | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Beer Sheva | |||||||
30 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Givat Olga |
Total matches: 165
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...