soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 30-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Almeria | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metz | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 20:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 22:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sao Bento | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 22:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vojvodina | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Cukaricki | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 12 | 0 - 5 | The New Saints | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Palestine U19 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Oman U19 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aurora | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arbroath | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundee United | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Van | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zarkovo | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Giovanni | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fiorentino | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hostert | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Plackovica | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Osogovo | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pitu Guli | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kadino | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mumbai City | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elana Torun | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hendon | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ajman | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Brackley Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kettering Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
Gulf Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oman | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Southern United | |||||||
Malta Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Fiorentina | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Neftohimik | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne Technical Old Boys | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Rathfriland Rangers | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin Star | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tullycarnet | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Islandmagee | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ballymacash Rangers | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Knockbreda | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Loughgall | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dergview | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens University | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorfmerkingen | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villingen | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 Am | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | de Treffers | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Quick Boys | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Medjimurje | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
CAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zesco United Ndola | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
UAE Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nea Kavala | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ialysos | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | |||||||
Portugal U23 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 16:40 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ahli Atbara | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club America U20 | |||||||
Burundi League fixtures |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2019 12:55 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rukinzo | |||||||
30 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi |
Total matches: 440
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...