soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 31-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:05 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dallas | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Washington DC United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Puebla | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
01 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbo | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | LASK Linz | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umm Salal | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Andorra Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ordino | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
01 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jocoro | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
01 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Caboolture | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erebuni | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Manica Diamonds | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telone | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yadah | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EB Streymur | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Backa Topola | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zarkovo | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brda | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentino | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SP Libertas | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreland City | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
Wales Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
01 Apr 2019 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Weston Molonglo | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queanbeyan City | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | |||||||
01 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tajikistan U23 | ||||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manta | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:05 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sirens | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Sao Jose Ap | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Mahar United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 05:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Madura United | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mbombela United | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University Of West Indies Uwi |
Total matches: 415
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...