Greece Super League 2 fixtures, Round north group, Season 2014-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Away | Analysis | ||
10 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
12 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
12 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
12 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chania | ||
12 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
12 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||
17 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
17 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
17 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panegialios | ||
19 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
19 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trachones | ||
24 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||
25 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aharnaikos | ||
25 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trachones | ||
26 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
27 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chania | ||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||
03 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
03 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
07 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
09 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
09 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panegialios | ||
09 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
09 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
10 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trachones | ||
30 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
30 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Fostiras | ||
30 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chania | ||
30 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
30 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | ||
01 Dec 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
03 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
05 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
07 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
07 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trachones | ||
07 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
08 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
08 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
14 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
14 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
14 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||
14 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
14 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aharnaikos | ||
14 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chania | ||
17 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
17 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chania | ||
17 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
17 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
17 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
18 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
21 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
21 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
22 Dec 2014 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trachones | ||
22 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
22 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aharnaikos | ||
22 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
03 Jan 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aharnaikos | ||
04 Jan 2015 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
04 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||
04 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
04 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
04 Jan 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
11 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trachones | ||
11 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
11 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
11 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
11 Jan 2015 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
12 Jan 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
16 Jan 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chania | ||
18 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
18 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
18 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
18 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
18 Jan 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||
24 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trachones | ||
24 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
24 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
24 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
26 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
26 Jan 2015 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
31 Jan 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
31 Jan 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
01 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
01 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chania | ||
02 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
02 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||
08 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
08 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
08 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
08 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chania | ||
09 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
09 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
15 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
15 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trachones | ||
15 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
15 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
15 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
16 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
20 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fostiras | ||
20 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chania | ||
21 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
23 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
24 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
25 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
25 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
25 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
26 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trachones | ||
26 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
01 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||
01 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
01 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
02 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
02 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
02 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chania | ||
07 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
08 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
08 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
08 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
08 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panegialios | ||
09 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
14 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||
15 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kallithea | ||
15 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
15 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
15 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trachones | ||
15 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens | ||
18 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
18 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
18 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chania | ||
18 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
18 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
19 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||
22 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
23 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | ||
23 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kallithea | ||
23 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trachones | ||
23 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||
23 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||
29 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||
29 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chania | ||
29 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fostiras | ||
29 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
29 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||
29 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paniliakos Pyrgos | ||
04 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||
04 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | ||
04 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trachones | ||
04 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||
04 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Panegialios | ||
04 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...