International Friendly fixtures, Round feb, Season 2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Away | Analysis | ||
08 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||
09 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Molde | ||
09 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||
10 Feb 2016 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Houston Dynamo | |||
10 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||
10 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||
10 Feb 2016 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jubilo Iwata | |||
10 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||
10 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bryne | ||
11 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | ||
11 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honduras | ||
11 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||
13 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||
13 Feb 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Os Turn Fotball | |||
13 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Angelholms FF | ||
13 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandefjord | |||
13 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brattvag | |||
13 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IK Brage | |||
13 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | ||
13 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||
13 Feb 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bryne | |||
13 Feb 2016 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||
14 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||
16 Feb 2016 06:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | ||
16 Feb 2016 08:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||
16 Feb 2016 08:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
16 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||
16 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ireland U17 | ||
16 Feb 2016 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ireland U17 | |||
16 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
16 Feb 2016 10:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ||
16 Feb 2016 11:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | ||
16 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||
16 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | MSK Zilina | ||
16 Feb 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||
16 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||
16 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||
16 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
16 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Xứ Wales U17 | ||
16 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U17 | ||
16 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zorya | ||
16 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||
16 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
16 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kottingbrunn | ||
16 Feb 2016 18:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torns IF | ||
16 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||
16 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||
16 Feb 2016 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shelbourne | |||
17 Feb 2016 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Okayama FC | |||
17 Feb 2016 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
17 Feb 2016 06:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
17 Feb 2016 08:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||
17 Feb 2016 08:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||
17 Feb 2016 08:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||
17 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Karpaty Lviv | ||
17 Feb 2016 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Croatia Sesvete | |||
17 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||
17 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
17 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv B | ||
17 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | ||
17 Feb 2016 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||
17 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
17 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar II | ||
17 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Nga U17 | ||
17 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||
17 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southern District | ||
17 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Skalica | ||
17 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Naftan Novopolock | ||
17 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | ||
17 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||
17 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Romania U19 | ||
17 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Znojmo | |||
17 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||
17 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | ||
17 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||
17 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||
17 Feb 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belshina Babruisk | |||
17 Feb 2016 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palestine | |||
17 Feb 2016 15:50 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Rakvere Flora | ||
17 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||
17 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||
17 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Forde IL | ||
17 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kufstein | ||
17 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||
18 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||
18 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||
18 Feb 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
18 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||
18 Feb 2016 06:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zenit Penza | |||
18 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||
18 Feb 2016 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||
18 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ryukyu | ||
18 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||
18 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lithuania U17 | ||
18 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||
18 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||
18 Feb 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akhmat Grozny | |||
18 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baumit Jablonec U21 | ||
18 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales U17 | ||
18 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||
18 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
18 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||
18 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vindbjart | ||
18 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||
18 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Cork City | ||
18 Feb 2016 19:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ia Akranes | ||
18 Feb 2016 22:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||
19 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||
19 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||
19 Feb 2016 08:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||
19 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||
19 Feb 2016 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||
19 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||
19 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||
19 Feb 2016 09:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||
19 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||
19 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
19 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||
19 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||
19 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||
19 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||
19 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||
19 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||
19 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | ||
19 Feb 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Najma | |||
19 Feb 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Litex Lovech | |||
19 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||
19 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||
19 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||
19 Feb 2016 16:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
19 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||
19 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||
19 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||
19 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Finnsnes | ||
19 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||
19 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||
19 Feb 2016 19:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | ||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moss | ||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | ||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne | ||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koper | |||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Haugesund | |||
20 Feb 2016 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fana | |||
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere | ||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berazategui | ||
20 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Montreal Impact | ||
21 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | ||
21 Feb 2016 00:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||
21 Feb 2016 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||
21 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||
21 Feb 2016 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||
21 Feb 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||
21 Feb 2016 06:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||
21 Feb 2016 07:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rockdale City Suns | ||
21 Feb 2016 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||
21 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||
21 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||
21 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Army United | ||
21 Feb 2016 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Obolon Kiev | |||
21 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | ||
21 Feb 2016 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | |||
21 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | ||
21 Feb 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tromsdalen UIL | |||
21 Feb 2016 12:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||
21 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | ||
21 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | ||
21 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||
21 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | ||
21 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||
21 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moto Clube Ma | ||
21 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lagarto | ||
21 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||
22 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||
22 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||
22 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||
22 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Lujan | ||
23 Feb 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suriname | ||
23 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||
23 Feb 2016 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Croatia U19 | |||
23 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shirak | ||
23 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | ||
23 Feb 2016 10:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||
23 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Fakel Voronezh | ||
23 Feb 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trung Quốc U19 | |||
23 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Uzbekistan U19 | ||
23 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||
23 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persib Bandung | |||
23 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Sheriff | ||
23 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||
23 Feb 2016 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | ||
23 Feb 2016 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shillong Lajong FC | |||
23 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruan Tosno | ||
23 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U19 | ||
23 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||
23 Feb 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernians FC | |||
23 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||
23 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
23 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||
23 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||
23 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | ||
23 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | ||
23 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||
23 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | ||
24 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||
24 Feb 2016 09:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | ||
24 Feb 2016 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||
24 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||
24 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
24 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||
24 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||
24 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arendal | ||
24 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southern District | ||
24 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | |||
24 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U19 | ||
24 Feb 2016 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | ||
24 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Serbia U19 | ||
24 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | ||
24 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||
24 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||
24 Feb 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taraz | |||
24 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||
24 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||
24 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hlucin | ||
24 Feb 2016 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||
24 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CSKA Moscow | ||
24 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Workington | ||
24 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||
24 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk | ||
24 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montreal Impact | ||
24 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||
25 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||
25 Feb 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||
25 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chicago Fire | ||
25 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Kansas City | ||
25 Feb 2016 03:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||
25 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croatia U19 | ||
25 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovakia U17 | ||
25 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Áo U19 | ||
25 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Philippines U19 | ||
25 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||
25 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U17 | ||
25 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CH Séc U19 | ||
25 Feb 2016 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||
25 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bulgaria U17 | ||
25 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||
25 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||
25 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
25 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Spartak Moscow | ||
25 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | ||
25 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | ||
25 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||
25 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||
26 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||
26 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
26 Feb 2016 10:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | ||
26 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||
26 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | ||
26 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||
26 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||
26 Feb 2016 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||
26 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shelbourne | ||
26 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | ||
27 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U17 | ||
27 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
27 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Elverum | ||
27 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||
27 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | ||
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Follo | ||
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | ||
27 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | ||
27 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Galway United | ||
27 Feb 2016 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vikingur Gotu | |||
27 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||
27 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||
27 Feb 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||
28 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chicago Fire | ||
28 Feb 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Colorado Rapids | ||
28 Feb 2016 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Verspah Oita | |||
28 Feb 2016 02:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||
28 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Cosmos | ||
28 Feb 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parramatta Eagles | ||
28 Feb 2016 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manly United | |||
28 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | ||
28 Feb 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Honefoss | |||
28 Feb 2016 12:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||
28 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||
28 Feb 2016 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burkina Faso | |||
28 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||
28 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasiliense (DF) | ||
28 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maranhao | ||
28 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ASA AL | ||
29 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | ||
29 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||
29 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
29 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom |
Season
Round
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...