calendriers de football 01-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Togo | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jordan | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 00:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New England Revolution | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 14:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gresik United | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 11:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
Toulon Tournament calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cuba U20 | |||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senegal U20 | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New Zealand U20 | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Italy U20 | |||||||
Austria Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Singapore Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nagacorp | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
USA Open Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Stryi | |||||||
Iceland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baerum U19 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain Womens | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 19:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
01 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chin United |
total matches: 54
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...