calendriers de football 01-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 00:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 01:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goias | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
Danish Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 00:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Turkey Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rizespor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Giresunspor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dersimspor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 62 Pertekspor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zonguldak | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pendikspor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cengelkoyspor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | |||||||
Russian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U17 | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scotland U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
Capital One Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | East Bengal | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | El Zamalek | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 12:55 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Austria Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hàn quốc U19 | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
Greee Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chambly | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
Romania Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Barcelona | |||||||
Iran Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Saipa | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 16:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Raed | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goa | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 02:36 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Switzerland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Rosario | |||||||
Oman calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 13:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oman Club | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sohar Club | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Busaiteen | |||||||
Kuwait League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 16:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alcobendas Sport | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
01 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pss Sleman |
total matches: 95
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...