calendriers de football 02-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Manchester United | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 8 - 2 | 3 - 2 | SD Huesca | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Koln | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tigre | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pachuca | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zorya | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
Austria calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
Hungary calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
Slovakia calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Estonia calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blooming | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | San Jose | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jocoro | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Lithuania Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa B | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural 2 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kamaz | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Samtredia | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuban | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd B | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saturn | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hume City | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nichrut | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monori Se | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cegled | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Altona Magic | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prevysov | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newroz | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wels | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
Malaysia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Felcra | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Rosario | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
Malta Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gharghur | ||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mtarfa | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine United | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Serena | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maitland | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Otrant | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
Morocco Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Rachad Bernoussi | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Alexandria |
total matches: 440
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...