calendriers de football 03-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Israel U17 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ U17 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xylotympou | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Citta Di Fasano | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U17 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nancy | ||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAEEK Keryneias | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Áo U17 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syria U23 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anh U21 | ||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mexico U20 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | ||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIFK | ||||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Argentina | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uruguay | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brazil | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honduras | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 02:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mỹ | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zambia | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liberia | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malawi | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ethiopia | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Áo U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Đảo Síp U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nga U21 | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Chita | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Central Venezuela | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peresvet Podolsk | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villefranche | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annecy | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Creteil | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Novi Sad | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umf Afturelding | ||||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vratimov | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kumla | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vastra Frolunda | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Karlshamn | ||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 12:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 4 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
Wales Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trefelin | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colwyn Bay | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Penrhiwceiber Rangers | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Y Rhyl 1879 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Caernarfon | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Airbus | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan Youth | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 02:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 03:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenida Rs | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Memmingen | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fv Illertissen | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hansa Luneburg | ||||||||
QLD Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mypa | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | |||||||
Norway Division 4 calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand B | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Tynset | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | B 1913 Odense | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stripfing | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mauerwerk | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usk Anif | ||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Hall | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Wals Grunau | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kitzbuhel | |||||||
Austria Landesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sv Burmoos | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Pinkafeld | |||||||
Czech Group D League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slany | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bucovina Radauti | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Afumati | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Bascov | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pucioasa | ||||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiul Petrosani | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Corvinul Hunedoara | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vaengir Jupiters | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ih Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Augnablik | |||||||
Israel Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shimshon Bnei Tayibe | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Petah Tikva | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | As Nordia Jerusalem | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moadon Sport Tira | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | |||||||
Canadian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forge | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Sebastian Reyes | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Andorra CF | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Waterhouse | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portmore United | |||||||
03 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vere United |
total matches: 224
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...