calendriers de football 04-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paris Fc | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Banfield | ||||||||
04 Aug 2017 00:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Nữ Brazil | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 03:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia LP | ||||||||
04 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veszprem | ||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Skopje | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Waregem | ||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Girona | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burgess Hill Town | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Galway United | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gostaresh Folad | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Peykan | |||||||
Singapore calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Botosani | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Celik | |||||||
Estonia calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Spicul Chiscareni | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | UiTM | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Terengganu | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | PDRM | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stal Kamianske U21 | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Alania | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Cholet So | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bastia | ||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grenoble | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Weiz | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Gurten | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
Slovakia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pata | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
COTIF Tournament calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Russia U20 | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 22:15 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Atletico De Madrid U20 | |||||||
CONCACAF League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 03:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belmopan Bandits |
total matches: 167
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...