calendriers de football 04-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Varteks | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gomel | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar U19 | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U19 | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Northern Mariana Island U19 | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palestine U19 | ||||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 16:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | ||||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tamra | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Or Yehuda | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gudja United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
Bahrain Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Najma | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 13:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Feiha | |||||||
04 Nov 2019 15:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Wasl |
total matches: 93
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...