calendriers de football 05-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solomon Islands | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jordan U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pulau Pinang | ||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sri Lanka | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:55 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valencia | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đan Mạch | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UB Conquense | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teruel | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural de Durango | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Mutilve | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Ebro | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Jaen CF | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Danish Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Roskilde | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Middelfart | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 9 | 1 - 6 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 11 | 0 - 5 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Japan League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Navy | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U21 | |||||||
Greee Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pallixouriako | ||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Thesprotos | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tsaritsani FC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:20 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Throttur | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brno | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
Slovakia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Nitra | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ftc Filakovo | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Senica | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rohoznik | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Trencin | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malzenice | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Mfk Vrbove | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Washm | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 17:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vihren Sandanski | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlas | ||||||||
05 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:55 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bisceglie 1913 | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psbs Biak | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Semen Padang | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madura | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
Venezuela Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yaracuy | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angostura | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macao China W | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guam Womens | |||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sri Lanka |
total matches: 166
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...