calendriers de football 05-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Việt Nam U21 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Highlands Park | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rb Leipzig U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lille U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Benfica U19 | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korea Republic U17 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aurora | ||||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yashnobod | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rash Milk | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bkma | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton U21 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves U21 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dartford | |||||||
England FA Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackfield Langley | |||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Daburiyya Osama | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 00:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manta | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Banbridge Rangers | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Bahrain Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | East Riffa | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Drezga | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Generation Foot | |||||||
Paraguay Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taweek | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Abha | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 14:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Anwar Sa | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Rawdhah | |||||||
05 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Jandal |
total matches: 91
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...