calendriers de football 05-12-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cesena | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 09:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
England FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vizela | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Pstni | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tanta | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bahri | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Naft | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borjomi | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 09:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panserraikos | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | |||||||
05 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Pleven |
total matches: 57
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...