calendriers de football 06-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
Vietnam calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nam Định | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
Vietnam First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Grorud IL | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Stjarnan | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | ||||||||
06 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Throttur Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 15:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:50 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 16:50 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vatnaliljur | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gg Grindavik | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kb Ice | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arborg | |||||||
06 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kh Hlidarendi | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk B | |||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 03:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
total matches: 79
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...