calendriers de football 06-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | America MG | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cuiaba | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Halmstads | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almere City FC | ||||||||
06 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odin 59 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sliedrecht | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VV Capelle | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stedoco | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ter Leede | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ASWH | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flevo Boys | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | DVS'33 Ermelo | |||||||
Danish Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avarta | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Randers FC | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Middelfart | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Happy Valley | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bala Town | ||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Penybont | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ordabasy | ||||||||
06 Oct 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taraz | ||||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Chita | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 10:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 10:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 10:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 02:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Croatia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zadar | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Najma | ||||||||
06 Oct 2020 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Busaiteen | ||||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
Romania Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Soimii Lipova | ||||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Css Slatina | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progresul Spartac | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csc Dumbravita | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Selimbar | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Soimii Lipova | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 12:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Port Vale | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | West Bromwich U21 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Exeter City | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City U21 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Cambridge United | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves U21 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dorking | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
Scotland League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arbroath | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Livingston | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Manta | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RW Essen | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wegberg Beeck | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 01:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Austria Salzburg | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Svg Reichenau | |||||||
Austria Landesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fv Austria Xiii | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harreither Waidhofen Ybbs | ||||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabita Kosti | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfalah Atbra | |||||||
Qatar League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2020 15:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
06 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Qatar SC |
total matches: 176
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...