calendriers de football 08-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brazil | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colombia | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Uruguay | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guatemala | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belarus U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zira | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moldova U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adanaspor | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viterbese | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Sofia | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sampdoria | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bento | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oss | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
Portugal Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redondense | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vale Formoso | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo Graciosa | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alverca | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciano | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpico Montijo | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo Graciosa | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
Vietnam calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cameroon | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nigeria | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libya | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burundi | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Niger | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Algeria | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malawi | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Llanelli | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
Vietnam First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội T&T B | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Taby | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sumy | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Asker | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brno U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pakruojis | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koralas | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
Chile Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nafta | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rogaska | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bilje | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huginn | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Magni | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreland City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Murray United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Langwarrin | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vargarda Ik | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vanersborg | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hisingsbacka | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Nora | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Super Nova | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grazer AK | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Belchatow Youth | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bromley | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Chorley | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
Malta Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nadur Youngster | ||||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Formartine United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Livingston U21 | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
UEFA Nations League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Canberra | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Claypole | |||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Friska Viljor | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Varteks | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Medjimurje | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aceh United | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persiraja Aceh | |||||||
Qatar League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar SC | |||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bhutan | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nepal |
total matches: 401
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...