calendriers de football 09-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AS Roma | ||||||||
Italy Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Novara | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cremonese | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Empoli | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Foggia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kortrijk | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Fjolnir | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bury | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Morelia | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Vietnam calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lamia | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Singapore calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Semen Padang | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Hungary calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Diosgyor | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Cairo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | El Ismaily | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gorica | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Supersport United | ||||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | NK Celik | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
Estonia calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
AFF U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Philippines U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brunei U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Anyang | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne U21 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunfermline | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | That Ras | |||||||
Lithuania Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Habo Ff | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gute | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca San Miguel | ||||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawun | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Grorud IL | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Opava U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brno U19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | How Mine Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yadah | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silute | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras Ii | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Sheriff B | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Bhr | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:35 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Sindri | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Magni | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huginn | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haukar | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hostert | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Exeter City | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Prevysov | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pisek | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vargarda Ik | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanersborg | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Trollhattan | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sodertalje | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Baykonur | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Air Force Central | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osogovo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novaci | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cork City | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Inac Kobe | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Speranza Osaka | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halesowen Town | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Workington | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Witton Albion | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
Iran Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peykan | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bargh shiraz | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
Malaysia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PKNP | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melaka United | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Sarawak | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Frome Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Ives Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hereford | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kettering Town | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow University | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Braintree Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Whitehawk | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cwmamman United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
Malta Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qala Saints | ||||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stvenera | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | O Higgins | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Serena | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gzira United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neman Agro | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chin United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Yadanabon | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Institute | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 05:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liniers | |||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harnosands FF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vimmerby IF | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybro If | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Eagles | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
09 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park |
total matches: 682
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...