calendriers de football 10-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Norwich City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ternana | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Augsburg | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feirense | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skeid Oslo | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utsiktens BK | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St Johnstone | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:55 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brann | ||||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Almagro | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St. Gallen | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sport | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:50 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Vietnam calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U17 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Italy U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | LASK Linz | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leeman | |||||||
Hungary calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Markhiya | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Estonia calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Felcra | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 21:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundee United | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Telmo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Forrestfield United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayswater City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademia | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | North Pine | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
Korea FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fuji Xerox Korea | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dongguk University | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hanyang University | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samsung | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Busan Pukyongdae | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Mokpo Christian Hospital | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Buyeo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Daegu University | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Seah Besteel | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyunghee University | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temnic 1924 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dandenong Thunder U21 | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avondale Fc U21 | ||||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Najma | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
Belarus Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Murray United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Army United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kozuv | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Baten | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Nassr | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Neots Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Weymouth | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dover Athletic | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cairnlea | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Springvale Sc | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:10 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Noble Park Utd | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Caerau | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Camioneros | |||||||
Lebanon calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Safa | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tavagnacco Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ards | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangu | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:36 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berwick Rangers | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | ||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PFK Montana | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||||
Malta Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Afumati | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dergview | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steenberg United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Australian cloth calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Western Spirit | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Star | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Park Ridge | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viikingit | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pepo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Inter Turku | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Musa | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Hà Nội | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masfut |
total matches: 550
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...