calendriers de football 10-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Estonia | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panama | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Croatia | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Venezuela Womens | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nicaragua | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Japan U21 | ||||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
Danish Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Portugal Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Machico | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
Turkey Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Surfaspor | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
Capital One Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Hungary calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik | ||||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 01:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City U21 | |||||||
Croatia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vladivostok | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawun | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Khmes | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Co Sidi Bouzid | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||||
Slovenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tinex Sencur | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dobrovce | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sd Cirkulane | |||||||
Romania Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
Iran Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vista Toorbin | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
Belgian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Kuwait League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:25 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Salmiyah | ||||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Jahra | |||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ms Ironi Kuseife | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Esteli | ||||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istaravshan | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | U21 Thanh Hóa | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | U21 Gia Định | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 06:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U21 Đồng Tháp | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | U21 Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Viettel | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | U21 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Hà Nội | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Phú Yên | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Bến Tre | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 08:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Tây Ninh | |||||||
Paraguay Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Tembetary | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||||
10 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfalah Atbra | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coastal Union |
total matches: 107
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...