calendriers de football 11-03-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Séc | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Phần Lan | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 09:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tc Sports Club | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khujand | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maziya S&RC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Caracas FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Singapore calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ordabasy | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Rennais Fc U19 | ||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Madrid U19 | ||||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Ukraine Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alexandria | ||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borec Veles | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
Poland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Abha | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Raed | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
Hungary Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Taunton Town | |||||||
Tunisia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Algeria CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Asm Oran | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Claypole | ||||||||
Slovenia U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maribor U19 | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hà Nội | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Nam Định | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | U19 Phú Yên | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | U19 Lâm Đồng | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Than Quảng Ninh | |||||||
Armenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Mary | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagadam | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bechem United | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics |
total matches: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...