calendriers de football 11-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ba Lan | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iceland | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Scotland | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Seoul | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 16:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 17:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Hungary calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Georgia | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Hy Lạp | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Montenegro | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | nữ Malta | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra Womens | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Israel | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Iceland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
Slovenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marine | |||||||
Slovakia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Scottish Development League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celtic U20 | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge City | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Envigado | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 10:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 10:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Souths United | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sama Al Sarhan | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Yazd | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ituzaingo | |||||||
11 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
Armenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banants |
total matches: 90
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...