calendriers de football 12-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Juventus | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 8 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Treze Campina Grande PB | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
Spain Upercopa calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trau | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Supersport United | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | AD grecia | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Limon | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Upnfm | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | CD Motagua | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real De Minas | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adamawa United | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tai Chung | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | North District | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | ||||||||
New Zealand Football Championships calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Juventus | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U23 | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hàn Quốc U23 | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Qormi | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lucky Mile | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mahar United | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chin United | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
Italy Serie D calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pomezia | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Casarano | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:31 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | de Treffers | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esae | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nouadhibou | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horoya Ac | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Pedro | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thesprotos | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
Burundi League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Stars | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lydia Lb Academi | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wafa | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Allies | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
12 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Molynes United |
total matches: 167
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...