calendriers de football 13-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panama | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tuapse | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leningradets | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 02:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AIK Solna | ||||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Helmond Sport | ||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Den Bosch | ||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oss | ||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | MVV Maastricht | ||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western United | |||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Italy U17 | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Síp U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuban | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kedah | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Mokawloon | ||||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csf Baliti | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaca Diez | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 01:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest U21 | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leicester City U21 | ||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leeds United U21 | ||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 23:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Niki Volou | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Bhr | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 15:25 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Najran | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyderabad | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | ||||||||
Italy C1C calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agua Santa | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jarun | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Molynes United | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azam | ||||||||
UAFA Club Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
13 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club |
total matches: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...