calendriers de football 14-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
14 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
14 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Colon | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dundalk | |||||||
14 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
14 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ireland U17 | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Winterthur | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
14 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
14 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
14 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | South Melbourne | |||||||
14 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 00:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
14 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | |||||||
14 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rafeeq | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek B | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Moss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
14 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
14 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
14 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
14 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zaamin | |||||||
14 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
14 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
14 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | |||||||
14 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Al Hussein | |||||||
14 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Tora | |||||||
Oman calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
14 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sohar Club | |||||||
14 May 2018 15:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Salam | |||||||
14 May 2018 15:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
14 May 2018 15:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Muscat | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
14 May 2018 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vorkuta | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 May 2018 09:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | |||||||
14 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSPS Pekanbaru | |||||||
14 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madura |
total matches: 96
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...