calendriers de football 15-03-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Litva | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Molde | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Steinkjer | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 02:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Western Sydney | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
Danish Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olhanense SC | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | |||||||
Japan League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U17 | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
Cyprus Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:10 | FT | 11 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liacnew York Youth | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
Bosnia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
Croatia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Iceland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamar Il | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
Georgia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imereti Khoni | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Prut Leova | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
Belarus Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mainz Am | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Scotland U17 | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Serbia U17 | |||||||
Scottish Development League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunfermline U20 | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 09:15 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Pine Hills | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sama Al Sarhan | |||||||
Kuwait League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 16:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Union Sunchales | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia Ytiro | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
Thailand League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan United | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Samut Prakan | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pattani | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Loei United | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kopoon Warrior | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong United | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banbueng | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Christian College | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav |
total matches: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...