calendriers de football 15-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tajikistan | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | St Gilloise | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SBV Excelsior | ||||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hammarby | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IA Akranes | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
U19 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Vietnam First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
Chile Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Stjarnan | |||||||
Latvia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Langwarrin | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molinos El Pirata | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
15 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorkuta | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Osaka |
total matches: 41
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...