calendriers de football 19-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Armenia U17 | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Europa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Besiktas | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
Vietnam calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajman | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 14:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jicaral | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 02:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 02:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Baerum U19 | |||||||
Slovenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 12 | 0 - 5 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 21:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Mg Youth | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta Youth | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Loudoun United | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CA Penarol | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sudet | |||||||
Norway Division 4 calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Madla Il | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Odder IGF | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme United | ||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Paide Linnameeskond B | |||||||
Venezuela Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fundacion Aifi | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
Paraguay Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 23:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sol De America | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
19 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
total matches: 114
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...