calendriers de football 19-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 10:25 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Venezuela | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Triều Tiên U23 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Syria U23 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | United Arab Emirates U23 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Georgia | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anh U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guinea | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolivia | ||||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuwait | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mông Cổ | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guam Island | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sri Lanka | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambodia | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palestine | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Philippines | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tajikistan | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Singapore | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ấn Độ | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chinese Taipei | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parana PR | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
U19 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Anh U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nga U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xứ Wales U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Áo U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 16 | 1 - 7 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Italy U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
England FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
French Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villefranche | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colomiers | |||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức U17 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U17 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | |||||||
EURO calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovenia | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Israel | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Đảo Síp | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nga | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ma rốc | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central African Republic | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Madagascar | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tanzania | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Malta U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pháp U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nga U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belarus U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Điển U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Armenia U21 | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuzinar | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 11:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 15:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walton Casuals | ||||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
England FA Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barwell | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guyana | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suriname | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anguilla | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dominican Republic | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montserrat | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African calendriers |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ghana U23 | |||||||
19 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U23 |
total matches: 117
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...