calendriers de football 20-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chievo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AC Milan | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seraing Athletique Rfc | ||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reggiana | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gent | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Breidablik | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 02:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 03:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Dundalk | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:06 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monterrey | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 03:06 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rkvv Westlandia | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asv De Dijk | |||||||
SEA Games calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đông Timo U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Campuchia U23 | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
Austria calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thisted | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vejle | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Sea Games Womens Football calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Myanmar | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
African Nations Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
Greee Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marathon | ||||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mandurah City | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zira | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cerro Porteno | ||||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | IK Brage | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | EB Streymur | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Elva | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors U21 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 04:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc U21 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Fc U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
Belgian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperanza Neerpelt | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoogstraten VV | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wingene | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Menen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waremme | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | ASV Geel | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lebbeke | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Wervik | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berchem Sport | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dender | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pepingen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onhaye | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Oosterzonen | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Robur | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triestina | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Huachipato | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Toronto | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | ||||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Honda | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Urayasu Sc | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orlando City B | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 01:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Louisville City | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besa Peje | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canberra | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Woden Weston | |||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Otrant | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Kings | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
20 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a |
total matches: 425
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...