calendriers de football 20-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
Europa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 03:50 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Atlanta United | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 14:25 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 15:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 00:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 02:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | That Ras | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
Ukraine Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Oppsal U19 | |||||||
Georgia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Meta | |||||||
Slovenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 07:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Persiwa Wamena | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semeru Fc Lumajang | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 09:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
Israel Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Lroni Kfar Yona | |||||||
Armenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Avan Academy | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 13:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
20 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View |
total matches: 96
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...