calendriers de football 21-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Preston North End | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tajikistan U17 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Western Pride | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 11:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U17 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan U17 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Vinogradar | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nurnberg | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Fcm Traiskirchen | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pirmasens | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wiener Sportklub | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baden | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dom Bosco Mt | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 08:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceres | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Portugal League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
French League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 20:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
Italy Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Turkey Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aizawl | ||||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:40 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hottain | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Darlington | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | ||||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Welling United | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bath City | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
England FA Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | ||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
21 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mount Pleasant |
total matches: 131
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...