calendriers de football 24-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mauritius | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solomon Islands | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U21 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | GAIS | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U21 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U19 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
Russian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Moscow | ||||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
EURO calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nga | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croatia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Áo | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scotland | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belarus | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Đức | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macedonia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latvia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rilindja | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trio | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 7 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Manglerud Star Toppf | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Selbak | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sverresborg | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Arna Bjornar Ail | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Selbak | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Surnadal | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eid Il | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bergen Nord | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meldal | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Tertnes | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kvik | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | As Il Fotball | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pors Grenland | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odda | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Trygg Lade | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Namsos | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aga Il | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Innstrandens | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Rorvik | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mosjoen | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grand Bodo | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jevnaker | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sander | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Melbo | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Congo | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liberia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Togo | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Pride | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 06:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roeselare | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barranquilla | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Chile Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Yeoju Sejong | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gench Kalemler | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Anh U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Slovenia U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Wales U17 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Remo Stars | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 06:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mudgeeraba | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 07:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Burleigh Heads | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Beerwah Glasshouse United | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 01:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Villa Mitre | |||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mozzanica Womens | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resende-RJ | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Boavista Sc | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sergipe Cs | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bắc Triều Tiên U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Trung Quốc U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Australia U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macau U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ấn Độ U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lào U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestine U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Hàn Quốc U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indonesia U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oman U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yemen U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | United Arab Emirates U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nepal U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sri Lanka U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Syria U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lebanon U23 | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 01:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New Mexico United | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sao Jose Ap | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FU Moon | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Igilik | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Joinville SC | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malawi U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Sudan U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea U23 |
total matches: 294
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...