calendriers de football 24-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Colombia | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U21 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Venezuela | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U21 | |||||||
EURO calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hà Lan | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ba Lan | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mauritania | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Liberia | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swaziland | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botswana | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Mozambique | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Togo | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malawi | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gambia | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Libya | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ethiopia | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Namibia | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levski Sofia | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Sofia | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Varna | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra U21 | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento Youth | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 01:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 01:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Airdrie United | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelty Hearts | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valledupar | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 23:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bastia CA | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Versailles 78 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dunkerque | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nancy | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concarneau | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guairena | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Waterford United | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pao Rouf | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai B | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minija | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 07:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brinje Grosuplje | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nurafshon Bukhara | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangiyo‘l Fa | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jayxun | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qumqo‘rg‘on | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 08:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Langwarrin | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens U21 | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln Womens | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Đảo Faroe U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Moldova U17 | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Plymouth Parkway | ||||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ms Ironi Kuseife | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Eilat | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sporting De Benguela | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chacaritas | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Miami | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 08:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ud San Fernando | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Heimstetten | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Augsburg 2 | ||||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiedenbruck | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Drochtersen/assel | |||||||
Chile Primera D calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
Australian cloth calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If Womens | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
Austria Landesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kottingbrunn | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ufc Fehring | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akas Almaty | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barra Sc | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Entesar | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jerash | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arar | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Jandal | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qous Club | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saint Lucia | |||||||
24 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ghana U23 |
total matches: 161
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...