calendriers de football 24-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Italy Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cittadella | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Đan Mạch | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlas | ||||||||
24 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Séc | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 09:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tajikistan U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iran U19 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volga Tver | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sochi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Roeselare | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Erebuni | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nga U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 14 | 0 - 9 | Nữ Anh U17 | |||||||
Scottish Development League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Celtic U20 | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 01:10 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | Liniers | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
24 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leandro N Alem |
total matches: 63
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...