calendriers de football 25-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dukla Praha | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fredericia | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vrsac | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Leczna | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Algeria | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sr Donaufeld Wien | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
Portugal League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 20:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Mafra | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Baltika | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Karkh | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sinaah | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
World Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iran | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Senegal | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mỹ | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bellinzona | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham U21 | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough U21 | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veres Rivne U21 | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnipro 1 U21 | ||||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dender | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Dunkerque | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Versailles 78 | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh B | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos B | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sitra | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mumbai City | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
Oman calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Bashaer | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cashmere Technical | |||||||
Lebanon calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Algeria CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Bouakal | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crb Ain Sefra | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Biskra | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Sportive Souf | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | El Bayadh | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympique Akbou | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wab Tissemsilt | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Tiaret | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coleraine | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Newington | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Annagh United | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Esteli | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estrella | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Greifswalder Sv 04 | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tus Erndtebruck | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bonner sc | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vierzon | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rouen | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blois F.41 | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Biel-bienne | |||||||
Syrian League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jableh Sc | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jaish Damascus | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minerul Ocna De | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Acs Flacara Horezu | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Acso Filiasi | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
Kenya Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wazito | ||||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sulut United | ||||||||
Armenia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kopetdag Asgabat | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Rams | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usm Oujda | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wad Nobawi | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel | |||||||
25 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zuma Sc | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ihefu Sc |
total matches: 144
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...