calendriers de football 26-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Konyaspor | ||||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Linfield FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Europa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Besiktas | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 02:27 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
U19 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anh U19 | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
International Champions Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 03:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 04:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 23:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kvant Obninsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 17:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Throttur | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
Slovakia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fc Vydrany | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||||
26 Jul 2018 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zacatepec | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fresno | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psbk Blitar | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
26 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
Central American Games calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mexico U21 |
total matches: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...