calendriers de football 26-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Aston Villa | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Jordan | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
England FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodmin Town | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Austria Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rb Leipzig U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maribor U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder U19 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 09:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Terengganu | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brno U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Riffa | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newport County | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Novaci | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Skopje | |||||||
Poland Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Belarus U17 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Macedonia U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Stourbridge | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
Scottish Development League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Celtic U20 | ||||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone U20 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren U20 | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Tai | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Slough Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royston Town | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
Montenegro CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||||
26 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
26 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liniers | |||||||
Morocco Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
26 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat |
total matches: 158
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...