calendriers de football 27-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Mirandes | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bolivia | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tuapse | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangladesh | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nepal | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | JIPPO | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moss | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Havelse | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malmo FF | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macedonia U17 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | PK-35 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Musa | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vard Haugesund | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIFK | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stabaek | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KTP Kotka | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaajakoski | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floro | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fredrikstad | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandefjord | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haka | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egersunds IK | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cincinnati | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nashville Sc | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Minnesota United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Miami | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando City | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
U21 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romania U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U21 | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fleetwood Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 22:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 22:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western United | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
Japan League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Reet | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Europe) calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gibraltar | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slovenia | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Estonia | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latvia | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Malta | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Nicaragua | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Dominican Republic | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guatemala | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Antigua & Barbuda | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sierra Leone | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southern District | |||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trau | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | The New Saints | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PVF CAND | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | An Giang | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phú Thọ | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 23:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Queen of South | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Clyde | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 00:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Orsomarso | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Armadale | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rockingham City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | South Melbourne | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Annecy | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Mans | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | US Boulogne | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | The Lakes | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlin U19 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pribram U19 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Siauliai | |||||||
Korea FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gimhae Jaemics | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Songwol | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
Georgia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi B | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Samgurali B | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Spaeri | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Victoria Bardar | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Succes | ||||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rakovnik | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Prague B | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Domazlice | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha B | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Zapy | ||||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Phrae United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pehchevo | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartley Wintney | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walton Casuals | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mount Barker United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide University Sc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern United | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Seaford Rangers | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Vipers | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chorley | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | ||||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | ||||||||
England FA Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | AFC Hornchurch | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
Italy C1A calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pontedera | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | |||||||
Italy C1B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Matelica | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modena | |||||||
Italy C1C calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Catania | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fiorentina | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Larne | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lun Lok | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 03:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Venados | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tiamo Hirakata | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 04:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:15 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Platges De Calvia | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | LR Ahlen | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RW Essen | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bonner sc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Koln Youth | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sv Elversberg | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
TAS Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 03:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 03:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
QLD Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 07:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southside Eagles | ||||||||
Australian cloth calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ipswich City | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Annerley | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASWH | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Louviere Centre | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Francs Borains | ||||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dalum | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avarta | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fa 2000 | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skovshoved | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Holbaek | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vsk Aarhus | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Middelfart | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ab Tarnby | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fcm Traiskirchen | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Leobendorf | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Terre Sainte | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bulle | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Langenthal | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wohlen | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kosova Zurich | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dietikon | ||||||||
27 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Linth 04 | ||||||||
Czech Group D League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zenit Caslav | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dugopolje | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Independente | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Deportivo Universitario | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metropolitano Sc | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
27 Mar 2021 13:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Arabi | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
total matches: 462
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...