calendriers de football 27-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Áo U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đức U20 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U17 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Australia U23 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kosovo U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Japan U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
EURO calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estonia | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Serbia | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Congo | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madagascar | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nigeria | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Guinea | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gabon | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:35 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 23:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilioupoli | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Imt Novi Beograd | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 10:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Northcote City | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Moldova U17 | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Armenia Womens U17 | ||||||||
27 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Litva U17 | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham U21 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 20:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeovil Town | ||||||||
Italy C1A calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 02:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 04:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Alacranes De Durango | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuniburo | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 02:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herrera | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yassy Turkistan | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arys | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Jamaica | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahamas | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belize | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aruba | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Humble Lions | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U23 | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
27 Mar 2023 19:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahla |
total matches: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...