calendriers de football 27-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guatemala | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Pauli | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemie Leipzig | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Thun | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Backa Topola | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Breidablik | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
EURO calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Semawah | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nevezis | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Osterakers | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Jarfalla | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arlanda | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Telavi | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | The Lakes | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | The Gap BPL | ||||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Levanger | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Usm Alger | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nc Magra | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Siauliai | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
Chile Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Colina | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elva | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborg | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Skovde | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mjolby Ai Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bk Astrio | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angelholms FF | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vastra Frolunda | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dongguan Guanlian | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yunnan Kunglu | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Longding | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
Tunisia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Empoli U19 | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Youth | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
Copa America calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peru | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austin Bold | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atyra | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tacuary FBC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krumkachy | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:55 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mohammedan Dhaka | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney United | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Shore Mariners | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manly United | ||||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lake Macquarie | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
Brasileiro calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tenisca | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
QLD Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Australian cloth calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New Farm | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bergnasets Aik | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reynir Hellissandur | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ellidi | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Faizkand | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Eskhata | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
Canadian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valour | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coton Sport Garoua | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nea Kavala | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pierikos | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aep Kozani | ||||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Panserraikos | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wafa | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liberty Professionals | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden |
total matches: 271
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...