calendriers de football 28-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Europa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AS Roma | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Wolves | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Club Leon | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
SEA Games calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 08:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lào U23 | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U23 | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Semen Padang | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Vejle | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Iraq U19 | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakistan U19 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Bolivar | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 01:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Upnfm | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 00:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ani Yerevan | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aragats | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Armenia | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bkma | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Yerevan | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Ain | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Oman calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 13:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bahla | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Budaiya | ||||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sitra | ||||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Defensor SC | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
Qatar League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
28 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portmore United | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
28 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arnett Gardens |
total matches: 86
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...