calendriers de football 29-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darmstadt | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 09:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | North Star | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Bascov | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Sahy | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tambov | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Teplice | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indjija | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Split | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dugo Selo | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Sahy | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skive IK | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prepere | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Litomerice | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 8 | 2 - 4 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | St Patrick's | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ntx Rayados | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cincinnati | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Celtic | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lalenok United | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Defenders Sc | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Indera Sc | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Svay Rieng | |||||||
Italy Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
French Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
Capital One Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Neroca | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Cyprus Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Digenis Morphou | ||||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limon | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jicaral | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 21:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 23:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 23:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Tolima | ||||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 00:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 12:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Goa | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 03:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 03:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | ||||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | ||||||||
Italian Youth Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone Youth | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma U19 | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan U19 | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Catania | ||||||||
Algeria CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Bayadh | ||||||||
Albania Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Macae | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agua Santa | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
Bahrain Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 22:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Sc | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
29 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) |
total matches: 164
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...