calendriers de football 29-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AS Roma | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Elversberg | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Gounah | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asil Lysi | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beauvais | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Rosice | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marek Dupnica | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Slovan Sahy | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gyongyos | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrior Valga | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hell Hunt | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Aradippou | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RW Essen | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zenit Caslav | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Meteor Praha | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Simer Sampion Celje | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 4 - 2 | Eintr. Bamberg | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cercle Brugge | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Linx | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lootos Fcr | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fola Esch | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Vietnam calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nam Định | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hà Nội | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hải Phòng | ||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||||
Turkey Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Imabari FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eston Villa Ii | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jk Poseidon | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 9 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Here For Beer | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 24 - 0 | 10 - 0 | Eyjafjallajokull | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrior Valga | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kohtla Nomme | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lootos Fcr | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jogeva Wolves | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maarjamae Fc Igiliikur | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Jk 32kk | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
Korea FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Latvia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jekabpils | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KF Laci | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aimore Rs | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Esportivo Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inter De Limeira | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Mirassol | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canberra Olympic | ||||||||
Brazil Serie D calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coruripe Al | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Womens | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaarinan Pojat | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skallagrimur | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lettir Reykjavik | |||||||
29 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 10 | 1 - 4 | Kria | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Iii | |||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League calendriers |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tainan City |
total matches: 158
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...