calendriers de football 30-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metz | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taranto Sport | ||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jumilla | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mo Bejaia | ||||||||
30 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hammarby | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 02:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Orlando City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
Russian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leningradets | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Alania | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Austria Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
International Champions Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 21:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Bryne | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
Belgian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zwaluwen Olmen | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rusc Anderlues | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alliance Hautes Fagnes | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Mississauga Sc | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 09:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Psim Yogyakarta | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 09:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Psbs Biak | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Psir Rembang | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
COTIF Tournament calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay U20 | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Venezuela U20 | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 22:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seleccion Aut Valenciana U20 | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Laos U16 | |||||||
30 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia U16 |
total matches: 86
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...