résultats de football 02-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | MLS all stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
Europa League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Molde | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Trencin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Besiktas | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Atalanta | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Valur | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
Sweden Superettan résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
Copa do Brasil résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Iran Pro League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Peykan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saipa | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Zob Ahan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Egypt Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | El Gounah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
China Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Singapore Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 13:00 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Geylang United FC | |||||||
02 Aug 2018 13:00 | Tampines Rovers FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Home United FC | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aurora | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | The Strongest | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Destroyers | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Shevardeni | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Telavi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Buxoro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stumbras Ii | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
Mexico Copa résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Peru Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
United Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Iksal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
Sudan Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merikh Kosti | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
COTIF Tournament résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Russia U20 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Qatar U20 | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Seleccion Aut Valenciana U20 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Uruguay U20 | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Timor Leste U16 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cambodia U16 | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Philippines U16 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Myanmar U16 | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Indonesia U16 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viet Nam U16 | ||||||
CONCACAF League résultat |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:05 | FT | Franciscain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walter Ferretti | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 01:05 | FT | Diriangen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Union Deportivo Universitario | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portmore United |
total matches: 105
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...